Адреса пунктов выдачи: Московская область

Данные проверены: 12/12/2018 - 03:01
Обухово, Ногинский р-н, Химки, Щелково, Долгопрудный, Бронницы, Щербинка, Мосрентген, Москва, Серпухов, Тарасково, Наро-Фоминский р-н, Коломна, Сергиев Посад, Мытищи, Дмитров, Коммунарка, Одинцово, ВНИИССОК, Одинцовский р-н, Ново-Переделкино, Егорьевск, Ступино, Можайск, Раменское, Луховицы, Балашиха, Восточный мкр., округ Балашиха, Электроугли, Электросталь, Электрогорск, Шатура, Руза, Павловский Посад, Орехово-Зуево, Железнодорожный, округ Балашиха, Успенское, Домодедово, Воскресенск, Троицк, Москов. обл., Солнечногорск, Климовск, Пушкино, Ивантеевка, Зеленоград, Кашира, Котельники, Королев, Звенигород, Жуковский, Подольск, Люберцы, Видное, Реутов, Наро-Фоминск, Монино, Клин, Островцы, Путилково, Химки Новые, Ногинск, Московский, Северный (Москва), Лобня, Красногорск, Нахабино, Апрелевка, Истра, Дзержинский, Томилино, Протвино, Юбилейный, Фрязино, Малаховка, Некрасовка, Сходня, Волоколамск, Солнцево, Чехов, Красногорск, Южный, Дубна, Ликино-Дулево, Кубинка, Куровское, Софрино, Лыткарино, Хотьково, Сергиево-Посадский р-н, Красноармейск, Старая Купавна, Голицыно, Шаховская, Шаховской р-н
Обухово, Ногинский р-н
  • УЛ. МОЛОДЕЖНАЯ, 9А
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Химки
  • УЛ. МАРИИ РУБЦОВОЙ, 7
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. КИРОВА, 10 КОРПУС 2
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. СПАРТАКОВСКАЯ, 11 ПОМ. 43
    Пн-Пт 09:00-20:00, Сб 09:00-18:00
  • УЛ. ЧКАЛОВА, 10/6
    Пн-Пт 09:00-20:00, Сб 09:00-18:00
  • Щелково
  • УЛ. КОМАРОВА, 17 КОР. 1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • ПЕР. 1-Й СОВЕТСКИЙ, 25 ТЕРРИТОРИЯ БЦ "СЛАВИЯ", ВЪЕЗД ПОД ШЛАГБАУМ, ВХОД №7
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. ШМИДТА, 7А
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Долгопрудный
  • УЛ. ЦИОЛКОВСКОГО, 34
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • ЛИХАЧЕВСКОЕ ШОССЕ, 14 К1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Бронницы
  • ПЕР. КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ, 67
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Щербинка
  • УЛ. ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНАЯ, 26Б
    Пн-Пт 09:00-21:00, Сб-Вс 10:00-20:00
  • Мосрентген, Москва
  • УЛ. МОСРЕНТГЕН, 30
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Серпухов
  • УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, 63
    Пн-Пт 09:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-18:00, Вс 10:00-16:00
  • МОСКОВСКОЕ Ш., 49
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Тарасково, Наро-Фоминский р-н
  • УЛ. ЦЕНТРАЛЬНАЯ, 1Б
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Коломна
  • УЛ. ОКТЯБРЬСКОЙ РЕВОЛЮЦИИ, 330
    Пн-Вс 09:00-19:00
  • УЛ..БУЛЬВАР 800-ЛЕТИЯ КОЛОМНЫ, 14, 8
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. ЗАЙЦЕВА, 38, 19
    Пн-Вс 09:00-20:00
  • Сергиев Посад
  • ПР-Т КРАСНОЙ АРМИИ, 182
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. БОЛОТНАЯ, 15
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Мытищи
  • УЛ. КОЛПАКОВА, 9/2
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • ШАРАПОВСКИЙ ПР., СТР. 7
    Пн-Пт 09:00-20:00, Сб 09:00-16:00, Вс 09:00-14:00
  • УЛ. ТРУДОВАЯ, 22
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Дмитров
  • УЛ. МОСКОВСКАЯ, 3
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Коммунарка
  • УЛ. ЛИПОВЫЙ ПАРК, 2
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. АЛЕКСАНДРЫ МОНАХОВОЙ, 101, ВХОД 3
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб-Вс 10:00-16:00
  • Одинцово
  • Ш. МОЖАЙСКОЕ, 13
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. ГОВОРОВА, 85
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. КУТУЗОВСКАЯ, 3, ПОМ. 3
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • ВНИИССОК, Одинцовский р-н
  • УЛ. РЯБИНОВАЯ, 5, 4
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Ново-Переделкино
  • УЛ. ФЕДОСЬИНО, 2
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. САМУИЛА МАРШАКА, 22
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. ЛУКИНСКАЯ, 8 К 1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб-Вс 10:00-16:00
  • Егорьевск
  • УЛ. ПАРИЖСКОЙ КОММУНЫ, 1Б, 122
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Ступино
  • УЛ. АНДРОПОВА, 26/28
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-18:00
  • УЛ. ЧАЙКОВСКОГО, 58
    Пн-Пт 09:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-18:00, Вс 10:00-18:00
  • Можайск
  • УЛ. ЖЕЛЯБОВА, 31, 1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Раменское
  • УЛ. КОСМОНАВТОВ, 20/3
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. КРЫМСКАЯ, 1, 3
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Луховицы
  • УЛ. ПУШКИНА, 157, ПОМ. 10
    Пн-Пт 09:00-20:00, Сб 10:00-18:00
  • Балашиха
  • УЛ. ОБЪЕДИНЕНИЯ, 9/28
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • ЗАВОДСКОЙ ПР., 4
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • ПР-Т ЛЕНИНА, 8
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. ТВАРДОВСКОГО, 44
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, 56
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • 1 МАЯ МКР, 4, КОРПУС 1, ПОМЕЩЕНИЕ 1-5
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Восточный мкр., округ Балашиха
  • УЛ. КОЛЬЦЕВАЯ, 14
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Электроугли
  • УЛ. МАЯКОВСКОГО, 6, ПОМ. 1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Электросталь
  • УЛ. ГОРЬКОГО, 15
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • ПР-Т ЛЕНИНА, 40/8
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. СЕВЕРНАЯ, 9
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Электрогорск
  • УЛ. БУДЕННОГО, 5, КОРП. 3
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Шатура
  • ПР. ТРАНСПОРТНЫЙ , 3
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Руза
  • КРАСНЫЙ ПРОЕЗД, 15
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Павловский Посад
  • ПР. БОЛЬШОЙ ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНЫЙ, 21/2, 2
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ.БОЛЬШАЯ ПОКРОВСКАЯ, 41 ПОМ. 19
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Орехово-Зуево
  • УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, 90
    Пн-Вс 10:00-20:00
  • ПР. 1-Й ДЗЕРЖИНСКИЙ, 32
    Пн-Пт 09:00-19:00, Сб-Вс 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. КРАСНОАРМЕЙСКАЯ, 15
    Пн-Вс 09:00-20:00
  • Железнодорожный, округ Балашиха
  • УЛ. ГРАНИЧНАЯ, 32
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. АВТОЗАВОДСКАЯ, 5
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. РЕЧНАЯ, 16
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Успенское
  • Ш. 1-ОЕ УСПЕНСКОЕ, ВЛ. 2
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Домодедово
  • УЛ. КИРОВА, 7 КОРП. 1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. КУРЫЖОВА, 19, КОРП. 1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Воскресенск
  • УЛ. 2-Я ЗАВОДСКАЯ, 6
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00, Вс 10:00-14:00
  • Троицк, Москов. обл.
  • УЛ. ПОЛКОВНИКА МИЛИЦИИ КУРОЧКИНА, 19
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. АКАДЕМИКА ЧЕРЕНКОВА, 3
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Солнечногорск
  • УЛ. ЛЕСНАЯ, 13
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Д. НОВАЯ, 38
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Климовск
  • УЛ. ПЕРВОМАЙСКАЯ, 3
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • ПОС. ЖЕЛЕЗНОДОРОЖНЫЙ, 1, СТР. 1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Пушкино
  • ПР-Т МОСКОВСКИЙ, 57 КОРПУС 4
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Ивантеевка
  • УЛ. ДЗЕРЖИНСКОГО, 6
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Зеленоград
  • ПЛ. КРЮКОВСКАЯ, 1А
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • ПР-Т ПАНФИЛОВСКИЙ , КОРП.1215
    Пн-Пт 09:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • ГП АНДРЕЕВКА, 29Д
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Кашира
  • УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, 6А
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Котельники
  • Ш. НОВОРЯЗАНСКОЕ, 6, 14
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Королев
  • УЛ. КАЛИНИНА, 6Б (ТДЦ СИГМА), 15
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. ИСАЕВА, 9
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Звенигород
  • МИКР. СУПОНЕВО, КОР. 10, 1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Жуковский
  • УЛ. ЛУЧ, 20
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. ГАГАРИНА, 85Б
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. АМЕТ-ХАН СУЛТАНА, 15, КОРПУС 1, 1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Подольск
  • УЛ. ВОКЗАЛЬНАЯ, 1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. ПОДОЛЬСКАЯ, 18. КОР. 2
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Ш. ДОМОДЕДОВСКОЕ , 10
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. 43 АРМИИ, 15, 30
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • ПР-Т ЛЕНИНА, 146/66, 101
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. КИРОВА, 46
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Люберцы
  • ПР-Т КОМСОМОЛЬСКИЙ, 10/1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • ПР-Т ОКТЯБРЬСКИЙ, 145
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Видное
  • УЛ. ДОНБАССКАЯ, 2, 3
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. ЗАВИДНАЯ, 10
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб 10:00-18:00
  • Реутов
  • УЛ. ПОБЕДЫ, 2, КОРП.1, 1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. ОКТЯБРЯ, 24
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Наро-Фоминск
  • ПЛ. СВОБОДЫ, 1А
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб-Вс 10:00-18:00
  • Монино
  • Ш. НОВИНСКОЕ, 2А, 146
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Клин
  • УЛ. СПОРТИВНАЯ, 15/1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Ш. ЛЕНИНГРАДСКОЕ, 55, СТР. 1, 1-4-1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Островцы
  • УЛ. ПОДМОСКОВНАЯ, 35
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Путилково
  • Б-Р СПАСО-ТУШИНСКИЙ, 5, 5
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Химки Новые
  • УЛ. ПАНФИЛОВА, 4, СЕКЦИЯ №13, ПОМЕЩ. №4
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Ногинск
  • УЛ. 3-ГО ИНТЕРНАЦИОНАЛА, 169
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • ПЕР. ПОЖАРНЫЙ, 1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Московский
  • УЛ. МИКРОРАЙОН 1, 52, 4
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Северный (Москва)
  • ДМИТРОВСКОЕ Ш., 165Е КОРП. 6
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Лобня
  • УЛ. ЛОБНЕНСКИЙ БУЛЬВАР, 7
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. КРУПСКОЙ, 12А, 1
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Красногорск
  • ПЕР. ОПТИЧЕСКИЙ, 1А
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. УСПЕНСКАЯ, 24
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, 5Б, 5
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Б-Р КРАСНОГОРСКИЙ , 21
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Нахабино
  • УЛ. ВОКЗАЛЬНАЯ, 15
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Апрелевка
  • УЛ. ПАРКОВАЯ, 3
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб 10:00-17:00
  • Истра
  • УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, 25
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Дзержинский
  • УЛ. ЗЕЛЕНАЯ, 2А
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Томилино
  • УЛ. ГАРШИНА, 11/3
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Протвино
  • УЛ. ЮЖНАЯ, 3
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Юбилейный
  • УЛ. ЛЕСНАЯ, 18
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Фрязино
  • УЛ. МИРА, 29, 6
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Малаховка
  • Ш. БЫКОВСКОЕ, 6
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Некрасовка
  • УЛ. НЕДОРУБОВА, 11
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Сходня
  • УЛ. ПАПАНИНА, 38 КОРП. 2
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. КИРОВА, 3A ПАВИЛЬОН 35
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб 10:00-18:00
  • Волоколамск
  • УЛ. ПАНФИЛОВА, 5, 22
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Солнцево
  • УЛ. ГЛАВМОССТРОЯ, 7
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Чехов
  • УЛ. ИЛЬИЧА, 39
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. ЗЕМСКАЯ, 21, ПОМ.2
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Красногорск, Южный
  • УЛ, ЗАВОДСКАЯ, 18 СТР.1, 28
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Дубна
  • ПР-Т БОГОЛЮБОВА, 16А
    Пн-Пт 09:00-20:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • УЛ. ВОЛОДАРСКОГО, 4/18 А
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Ликино-Дулево
  • УЛ.1 МАЯ, 12
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Кубинка
  • Ш. НАРО-ФОМИНСКОЕ, 38А
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Куровское
  • УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, 1А, 6
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Софрино
  • УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, 4
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Лыткарино
  • СОВЕТСКАЯ, 8 К2
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Хотьково, Сергиево-Посадский р-н
  • УЛ. ЛЕНИНА, 2, ПОМ. 121-Б
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Красноармейск
  • УЛ. ЧКАЛОВА, 5, ПОМ. 26
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Старая Купавна
  • УЛ. КИРОВА, 19
    Пн-Пт 10:00-20:00, Сб-Вс 10:00-16:00
  • Голицыно
  • УЛ. СОВЕТСКАЯ, 59
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00
  • Шаховская, Шаховской р-н
  • УЛ. КОМСОМОЛЬСКАЯ, 1А, ПОМ.05
    Пн-Пт 10:00-19:00, Сб 10:00-16:00